CROSS SAUJON le 19 03 2017 | ||||
MINIMES MASCULIN | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 14"16 | MON GONDRY | COLIN | ST AIGNANT |
2 | 41"53 | LEBEAU | BATISTE | ST AIGNANT |
3 | 16"17 | MOLLE | REMY | GASS |
MINIMES FEMININS | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 8"26 | HOSTEING | CECILE | GASS |
2 | 8"34 | RUSTI | LOU | ST JEAN D'ANGELY |
BENJAMINS | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 7"07 | TEXIER | ARTUR | ST JEAN D'ANGELY |
2 | 7"16 | GARCIA | SAINCLAIR | GASS |
3 | 7"21 | ALEXANDRE | ALVIN | AMPA |
4 | 7"36 | FETU | NATHAN | ROYAN |
5 | 8"07 | COULAIS | ABEL | ST PALAIS |
6 | 8"10 | MAISON | SWAN | ROYAN |
7 | 8"28 | BENARD | ENZO | ST PALAIS |
8 | 9"25 | PICHONNEAU | LOIK | AMPA |
9 | 9"37 | HAMON | KILLIAN | GASS |
10 | 10"02 | GRADAIVE | ANTOINE | GASS |
BENJAMINES | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 5"45 | CHATELIER | CANDICE | AMPA |
2 | 5"47 | TOURTELOT | CLARA | ROYAN |
3 | 6"25 | GUILLORIT | INES | ST PALAIS |
4 | 7"26 | VEUILLET | CLARISSE | AIGREFEUILLE |
POUSSINES | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 5"19 | GARCIA | MATHLIDE | GASS |
2 | 5"38 | TORTILLON | ANNA | AMPA |
3 | 5"51 | MONGONDRY | PAILINE | ST AIGNANT |
4 | 5"54 | BRAULT | LILI | ROYAN |
5 | 5"57 | GAUHT | ALICIA | AIGREFEUILLE |
6 | 5"58 | LAGARDE | LHANA | ROYAN |
7 | 6"22 | LAGOUTTE- PAGE | CLOTHILDE | AMPA |
8 | 6"36 | BRASSAUD | SANAH | GASS |
9 | 6"43 | PHILIPEAU | LEHA | AMPA |
10 | 6"54 | GERVOT | IZOENN | ST AIGNANT |
11 | 6"56 | GUILLON | JULIE | GASS |
POUSSINS | ||||
place | temps | nom | prénom | club |
1 | 4"59 | BETBEDAT | ROBIN | ROYAN |
2 | 5"01 | PATTE DOIE | ARTUR | ROYAN |
3 | 5"03 | JAMMET | FELIX | ST JEAN D'ANGELY |
4 | 5"06 | RUSTIVE | BATISTE | ROYAN |
5 | 5"14 | BILLIERES | EDGAR | AMPA |
6 | 5"19 | TEXIER | GASPARD | ST JEAN D'ANGELY |
7 | 5"24 | ROYER | SIMON | ROYAN |
8 | 5"25 | GUELLO | PIERRE | ROYAN |
9 | 5"27 | VABEIX | MATHIS | ROYAN |
10 | 5"35 | LEBEAU | ANTOINE | ST AIGNANT |
11 | 5"36 | BRUNET | CLEMENT | GASS |
12 | 5"39 | CHOPELIN | NOE | GASS |
13 | 5"42 | TOURTELOT | YANN | ROYAN |
14 | 5"46 | PORTEJOIE | SACHA | ROYAN |
15 | 5"49 | BACHELIER | MAXENCE | GASS |
16 | 6"05 | ARBESSIER | TANAKIN | ST PALAIS |
17 | 6"08 | MATIGNON | LOIS | GASS |
18 | 6"13 | LACHEVRE | MATHIS | AMPA |
19 | 6"14 | DUBOIS | LEO | ROYAN |
20 | 6"15 | RODIGUES | GUILIANN |
ROYAN |
Semi-Marathon de La Rochelle |
||||||
.Dimanche 19 mars 2017. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEBENEI Wilson |
21,1 |
1:04:17 |
19,69 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
PERRIER Marie |
21,1 |
1:21:51 |
15,47 |
58 |
ESF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PREVOT Thierry |
21,1 |
1:24:21 |
15,01 |
99 |
SEM |
53 |
JACQUES Sébastien |
21,1 |
1:44:56 |
12,06 |
783 |
SEM |
300 |
PISONI Lionel |
21,1 |
1:49:15 |
11,59 |
1018 |
M2M |
157 |
BENARD Walter |
21,1 |
1:54:42 |
11,04 |
1295 |
M1M |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLORES Aurélie |
21,1 |
2:57:51 |
7,12 |
2138 |
SEF |
211 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi-Marathon de Taillebourg |
||||||
.Dimanche 5 mars 2017. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALIOU Benjamin |
5 |
0:17:31 |
17,13 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
BARRIQUAND Nathalie |
5 |
0:19:29 |
15,40 |
7 |
M1F |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PISONI Lionel |
5 |
0:25:58 |
11,55 |
41 |
M2M |
8 |
PINASSEAU Marie-Claire |
5 |
0:33:21 |
9,00 |
65 |
SEF |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROTURIER Carole |
5 |
0:34:22 |
8,73 |
68 |
M1F |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GODART Sébastien |
21 |
1:17:05 |
16,35 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
IWAKURA Mari |
21 |
1:38:21 |
12,81 |
26 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERROT Benoit |
21 |
1:50:31 |
11,40 |
62 |
SEM |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEREIRA Henri |
21 |
2:33:49 |
8,19 |
115 |
M5M |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|