10 km de Vaux Sur Mer

Vendredi 12 juillet 2024

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HORY  Simon

10

0:34:11

17,55

1

CAM

1

ROUSSEAU  Ericka

10

0:42:02

14,27

52

M0F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  7    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADILLON  Jordan

10

0:36:01

16,66

8

SEM

1

CHARBEAU  Etienne

10

0:36:45

16,33

13

M2M

3

CHAILLOU  Joris

10

0:41:02

14,62

46

SEM

12

GEORGET  Jean Claude

10

0:42:01

14,28

51

M5M

3

VALLA  Léa

10

0:43:17

13,86

68

SEF

1

PERRET  Laëtitia

10

0:49:00

12,24

163

M2F

3

CHARBEAU  Patrice

10

0:50:33

11,87

197

M7M

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FREMAUX  Gilbert

10

1:21:29

7,36

388

M10

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Foulée saujonnaise   -   Saujon

Dimanche 7 juillet 2024

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENARD  Enzo

5

0:15:59

18,77

1

ESM

1

SAURY  Lucie

5

0:19:34

15,33

13

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADILLON  Jordan

5

0:17:05

17,56

6

SEM

1

CHAMBLET  Jean Luc

5

0:23:53

12,56

37

M6M

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAIS SEABRA  Amandine

5

0:39:46

7,54

108

M0F

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

URCUN  Damien

10

0:33:19

18,01

1

M2M

1

MUFFAT  Ines

10

0:40:44

14,73

31

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   14   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEZIAU  Vincent

10

0:39:35

15,16

21

SEM

7

VALLA  Léa

10

0:43:36

13,76

56

SEF

3

CHARBEAU  Patrice

10

0:50:38

11,85

130

M7M

1

COLLERIE  Bernard

10

0:51:27

11,66

139

M5M

8

POUSSADE  Jean Michel

10

0:52:31

11,42

152

M5M

12

DANIEZ  Cécile

10

0:53:12

11,28

160

M2F

3

ROUX  Sandrine

10

0:53:47

11,16

164

M1F

5

PISON  Lionel

10

0:55:38

10,78

185

M4M

7

RENAUDAT  Julie

10

0:59:08

10,15

220

M1F

8

MARTIN  Cindy

10

1:00:42

9,88

231

M2F

7

DUBOIS  Elodie

10

1:01:27

9,76

239

SEF

25

MARCHAU  Isabelle

10

1:08:18

8,78

269

M4F

7

GRADAIVE  Christelle

10

1:09:09

8,68

272

M3F

9

GRADAIVE  Thierry

10

1:09:09

8,68

273

M3M

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHESSE  Paul

10

1:18:57

7,60

283

SEM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Course des crêtes   -   Espelette    (64)

Vendredi 5 et samedi 6 juillet 2024

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETCHEVERRY  Mikaël

21

1:32:43

13,59

1

M0M

1

TOUZAIN  Mathilde

21

1:56:41

10,80

50

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REMBERT  Xavier

21

3:12:35

6,54

1082

M3M

82

RAMBAULT  Jean Michel

21

3:24:25

6,16

1155

M6M

14

REMBERT  Maguy

21

4:01:11

5,22

1201

M4F

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEGLISE  Béatrice

21

4:20:04

4,84

1204

M3F

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAPLANCHE  Florian

30

2:27:49

12,18

1

SEM

1

DI LODOVICO  Laura

30

3:09:08

9,52

78

M0F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     3    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAILLOU  Joris

30

3:55:28

7,64

447

SEM

196

ESPARON  Zoé

30

4:17:32

6,99

702

SEF

42

BELLET  Elodie

30

4:34:15

6,56

854

SEF

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGUEZ  Mikaël

30

5:42:04

5,26

1065

M1H

119