Trail des potiers    -    La Chapelle des Pots

.Dimanche 19 janvier 2020.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PAPIN  Tony

9

0:39:32

13,66

1

SEM

1

  SAINTIER  Sarah

9

0:43:10

12,51

13

JUF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  ROUGERON  Paul

9

0:56:58

9,48

94

M3M

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  LEGLISE  Béatrice

9

1:44:18

5,18

285

M2F

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MEYER  Luc

16

1:13:14

13,11

1

ESM

1

  METAIS  Julie

16

1:34:48

10,13

55

M0F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   5   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  GAILLARD  Christophe

16

1:39:06

9,69

74

M4M

4

  HUYNH QUAN BINH  Long

16

1:44:55

9,15

119

M5M

4

  GRANDHOMME  Christophe

16

1:45:45

9,08

131

M2M

23

  LIGNIER  Nathalie

16

1:49:07

8,80

151

M4F

2

  ARRIVE  Marie

16

1:55:48

8,29

209

M4F

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DE TINTENIAC  Clément

16

2:29:00

6,44

293

M1M

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Course de l'Epiphanie   -   Fouras

.Dimanche 5 janvier 2020.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DELAGARDE  Rémi

5

0:15:43

19,09

1

ESM

1

  DELAGARDE  Juliette

5

0:19:09

15,67

29

CAF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   6   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PONTINE  Loic

5

0:22:12

13,51

71

SEM

12

  PONTINE  Claire

5

0:23:35

12,72

99

SEF

3

  WATERLOOS  Pierre-Yves

5

0:24:17

12,35

113

M78M

2

  VERNOUX  Jacky

5

0:24:36

12,20

121

M56M

8

  VERNOUX  Véronique

5

0:26:28

11,34

143

M02F

13

  DELCAMPE  Patrick

5

0:38:19

7,83

273

M34M

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BLANCO  Béatrice

5

0:41:31

7,23

280

M02F

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  ROUVIER  Valentin

10

0:33:25

17,96

1

SEM

1

  MAINGUENAUD  Anita

10

0:39:58

15,01

36

M02F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   8   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HUYNH QUAN BINH  Long

10

0:47:30

12,63

159

M56M

4

  BARREAU  Stéphanie

10

0:51:29

11,65

240

M02F

20

  COLLERIE  Bernard

10

0:51:29

11,65

241

M56M

11

  REMBERT  Xavier

10

0:53:17

11,26

276

M34M

54

  ARRIVE  Marie

10

0:53:45

11,16

288

M34F

7

  GIRAUD  Isabelle

10

0:54:50

10,94

308

M34F

10

  DELCAMPE  Lydie

10

1:04:19

9,33

430

M56F

11

  REMBERT  Maguy

10

1:04:37

9,29

436

M34F

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  LUIZY  Hubert

10

1:16:40

7,83

467

M56M

25