Course nature au château de la Roche Courbon

.Dimanche 21 octobre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHARRIER  Olivier

10

0:39:05

15,35

1

M1M

1

 PINTO  Nathalie

10

0:45:25

13,21

32

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   6   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAGEAUD  Alain

10

0:49:18

12,17

79

M2M

4

 RENOULLEAU  Pierrejean

10

0:53:49

11,15

144

SEM

65

 CHARBEAU  Patrice

10

0:55:53

10,74

179

M3M

6

 HARLY  Claire

10

1:02:53

9,54

348

SEF

34

 PONTVIANNE  Claudie

10

1:02:54

9,54

350

M2F

15

 PINASSEAU  Marie-Claire

10

1:16:00

7,89

628

SEF

92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EBREUIL  Laurence

10

1:42:16

5,87

728

M1F

135

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 URCUN  Damien

20

1:17:21

15,51

1

M1M

1

 LAWNICZAK  Anne Sophie

20

1:32:51

12,92

49

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   9   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GAILLARD  Christophe

20

1:45:07

11,42

166

M2M

19

 VERNOUX  Jacky

20

1:53:01

10,62

247

M2M

34

 GIRAUD  Isabelle

20

1:58:56

10,09

310

M1F

19

 LIGNER  Nathalie

20

2:00:46

9,94

325

M2F

5

 GUILLARDEAU  Séverine

20

2:01:31

9,88

330

M1F

23

 LEVREL  Cécile

20

2:01:31

9,88

331

M1F

24

 PERRET  Yannick

20

2:05:35

9,56

356

M1M

129

 VERNOUX  Véronique

20

2:12:26

9,06

390

M1F

33

 LABRACHERIE  Sylvie

20

2:12:26

9,06

391

M2F

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GRIMARD  Emmanuel

20

2:32:53

7,85

415

SEM

110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Course nature des vendanges   -   Sablonceaux

.Dimanche 14 octobre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POUZET  Antoine

18

1:05:16

16,55

1

SEM

1

LERAT  Valérie

18

1:17:14

13,98

12

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   7   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PONTVIANNE  Michel

18

1:28:54

12,15

30

M2M

4

GAILLARD  Christophe

18

1:33:02

11,61

36

M2M

5

CHARBEAU  Patrice

18

1:33:35

11,54

38

M3M

4

 ROQUELAURE  Alicia

18

1:34:17

11,45

40

SEF

5

 PACAUD  Fabien

18

1:39:12

10,89

45

SEM

13

LHOMME KOZACZKA  Alice

18

1:40:45

10,72

46

SEF

7

 LABRACHERIE  Sylvie

18

1:52:00

9,64

54

M2F

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAUNAS  Daniel

18

1:52:01

9,64

55

M3M

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRIS  Fabian

11

0:42:07

15,67

1

SEM

1

SEUREAU  Gaelane

11

0:52:08

12,66

11

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   8   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERRET  Samuel

11

0:46:28

14,20

2

CAM

1

 MAGEAUD  Alain

11

0:51:56

12,71

10

M2M

2

SNAPPE  Jean-Pierre

11

0:55:12

11,96

14

M2M

3

PERRET  Yannick

11

0:56:39

11,65

19

M1M

7

 AINAGA  Nicolas

11

1:04:24

10,25

42

M1M

14

 PONTVIANNE  Claudie

11

1:05:30

10,08

45

M2F

4

REMBERT  Xavier

11

1:05:44

10,04

46

M1M

16

 RAMBAULT  Jean-Michel

11

1:11:26

9,24

52

M3M

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOURNEUR  Thibault

11

1:27:07

7,58

59

SEM

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  4   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEMINEAU  Owen

3

0:14:57

12,04

 

MIN

 

LEGARREC  Hugo

3

0:15:38

11,51

 

MIN

 

BOUCHET  Hugo

3

0:16:00

11,25

 

MIN

 

HAMON  Kyllian

3

0:20:24

8,82

 

MIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     8   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRADAIVE  Antoine

1,5

0:06:38

13,57

 

BE

 

BOURGES-BIGOT  Thibault

1,5

0:07:07

12,65

 

BE

 

MILLET  Samuel

1,5

0:07:22

12,22

 

BE

 

BERLAND  Gabin

1,5

0:07:24

12,16

 

PO

 

LECLERC  Erine

1,5

0:08:12

10,98

 

PO

 

BARDOLLET  Noémie

1,5

0:08:29

10,61

 

PO

 

JOLLY QUERE  Eloween

1,5

0:09:10

9,82

 

PO

 

AUDEVARD COLLEAU  Emma

1,5

0:10:05

8,93

 

PO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronde des Graves   -   Thénac

.Dimanche 7 octobre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KLEIN  Jérome

12

0:49:43

14,48

1

M1M

1

 CARDOSO  Emilie

12

1:05:02

11,07

19

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   2   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PONTVIANNE  Michel

12

1:09:10

10,41

29

M2M

3

 PONTVIANNE  Claudie

12

1:19:10

9,09

45

M2F

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEGUY  Anne-Marie

12

1:43:16

6,97

70

M2F

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

La Foulée des Géants   -   Le Puy du Fou  (85)

.Samedi 6 octobre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COUGNAUD  Julien

11

0:34:44

19,00

1

SEM

1

 GAUFFRETEAU  Ines

11

0:44:37

14,79

45

ESF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3   gassousses

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LABRACHERIE  Sylvie

11

1:07:46

9,74

822

M2F

21

 CARRARD  Carola

11

1:07:47

9,74

823

M1F

40

 GUILLARDEAU  Séverine

11

1:07:47

9,74

824

M1F

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 THEVENOT  Catherine

11

1:41:08

6,53

1293

M2F

44