Le tour de l'Ile d'Aix

.Dimanche 18 août 2019.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  HENDRIKX  Jeroen             (Bel)

15

0:51:31

17,47

1

SEM

1

  RICHARD  Aurélie

15

1:00:01

15,00

14

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   2   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BELLEDENT  Stéphane

15

1:16:58

11,69

110

M2M

21

  CHARBEAU  Patrice

15

1:17:09

11,67

113

M3M

4

 

15

 

#DIV/0!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PELLEGRIN  Cécile

15

1:49:40

8,21

249

SEF

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trail du Lou Camin    -    Poueyferré    (65)

.Mercredi 14 août 2019.

 

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MEDUS  Lilian

6

0:20:33

17,52

1

SEM

1

  PAPIN ISLAS  Rocky

6

0:25:53

13,91

16

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  REMBERT  Maguy

6

0:43:01

8,37

64

M2F

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CHEDE  Anne Laure

6

0:45:37

7,89

66

SEF

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DORGANS  Mathieu

12

0:43:27

16,57

1

SEM

1

  GASTELLU  Cathy

12

0:51:16

14,04

20

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  REMBERT  Xavier

12

1:16:33

9,41

83

M1M

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  TUS  Patrick

12

1:17:51

9,25

86

M2M

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi marathon de Dublin    (Irl)

.Dimanche 11 août 2019.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  DERESE  Yared                                   (IRL)

21,1

1:04:58

19,49

1

(M 35 39)

1

  WOOD  Katherine                             (GBR)

21,1

1:17:14

16,39

34

(F 18 24)

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassous

 

1:46:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BELLEDENT  Stéphane                    (FRA)

21,1

1:54:22

11,07

1722

(M 50 54)

116

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21,1

 

#DIV/0!

6807

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Foulées Médisaises     -     Médis

.Samedi 10 août 2019.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  TESSIER  Andréas

5

0:16:16

18,44

1

JUM

1

  CAILLEZ  Cindy

5

0:18:17

16,41

10

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  RAPAUD  Karine

5

0:23:12

12,93

29

M1F

1

  DELCAMPE  Lydie

5

0:28:55

10,37

56

M2F

4

  DELCAMPE  Patrick

5

0:36:09

8,30

65

M2M

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  CHESSE  Sylvie

5

1:00:33

4,95

66

M2F

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BOUCARD  Geoffroy

10

0:32:56

18,22

1

SEM

1

  FERREIRA  Estelle

10

0:43:11

13,89

29

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   4   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PERRET  Samuel

10

0:39:50

15,06

15

JUM

1

  PERRET  Laëtitia

10

0:46:32

12,89

41

M1F

3

  GEORGET  Jean-Claude

10

0:46:32

12,89

42

M2M

4

  PERRET  Yannick

10

0:46:46

12,83

44

M2M

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BELLET  Béatrice

10

1:37:20

6,16

133

M3F

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les Galopades de la Forêt   -   St Hilaire de Riez   (85)

.Dimanche 4 août 2019.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MENANTEAU  David

21,1

1:12:24

17,49

1

SEM

1

  FUENTES  Magali

21,1

1:28:23

14,32

10

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1    gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  MARCHAU  Isabelle

21,1

1:54:23

11,07

159

M2F

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  LIMOUSIN  David

21,1

2:38:45

7,97

238

M1M

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

La Saint Augustinaise    -    Saint Augustin

.Dimanche 4 août 2019.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  BILORE  Emmanuel

7

0:22:59

18,27

1

SEM

1

  CAILLET  Cindy

7

0:24:46

16,96

5

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  ROY  Jennifer

7

0:32:19

13,00

30

M1F

3

  RAMBAULT  Jean-Michel

7

0:36:43

11,44

46

M3M

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  GUENON  Angélique

7

0:52:17

8,03

91

SEF

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  KLEIN  Jérome

10

0:34:45

17,27

1

M1M

1

  FERREIRA  Estelle

10

0:44:59

13,34

27

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4     gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  PERRET  Samuel

10

0:42:11

14,22

16

JUM

2

  PERRET  Laëtitia

10

0:48:05

12,48

49

M1F

4

  BELLEDENT  Stéphane

10

0:49:51

12,04

57

M2M

7

  PERRET  Yannick

10

0:49:55

12,02

58

M2M

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  FRANCOISE  Daniel

10

1:24:25

7,11

115

M4M

5