Les 12 kms de Vaux s/Mer

.Vendredi 13 juillet 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MALLEBAY  Nicolas

12

0:41:16

17,45

1

SEM

1

GUERRY  Véronique

12

0:54:08

13,30

37

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   8   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAGEAUD  Alain

12

0:54:12

13,28

39

M2M

7

HUYNH QUAN BINH  Long

12

0:56:18

12,79

49

M3M

4

RENOULLEAU  Pierrejean

12

0:57:35

12,50

62

SEM

22

BELLEDENT  Stéphane

12

0:59:41

12,06

79

M2M

15

CHARBEAU  Patrice

12

1:03:35

11,32

101

M3M

14

HARLY  Claire

12

1:05:46

10,95

111

SEF

5

PALISSIER  Richard

12

1:07:43

10,63

117

SEM

31

REMBERT  Xavier

12

1:16:12

9,45

142

M1M

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELLET  Béatrice

12

1:34:48

7,59

154

M3F

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAILLET  Cindy

4

0:15:07

15,88

1

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILLOUT  Christine

4

0:25:25

9,44

17

M2F

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLANCOULAINE  Marion

4

0:27:23

8,76

21

ESF

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Semi marathon des Jalles   -   Bruges

.Dimanche 1er juillet 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAGNIELIES  Cyril

10,4

0:37:29

16,65

1

SEM

1

JACQUEMIN  Mégane

10,4

0:45:16

13,78

19

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUTEAU  Chantal

10,4

0:52:29

11,89

59

M2F

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBLOT  Isabelle

10,4

1:35:36

6,53

257

SEF

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

La Foulée Saujonnaise   -   Saujon

.Dimanche 1er juillet 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOURDAIN  Mickaël

10

0:34:14

17,53

1

M1M

1

GROS  Amélie

10

0:42:12

14,22

26

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   19   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

PERRET  Samuel

10

0:37:39

15,94

6

CAM

1

DANIEL  Benoit

10

0:45:01

13,33

43

M1M

14

ZAMORA  Cédric

10

0:45:25

13,21

46

SEM

20

GAILLARD  Christophe

10

0:46:47

12,83

58

M2M

5

GRANDENER  Anthony

10

0:49:41

12,08

86

SEM

30

CHARBEAU  Patrice

10

0:49:48

12,05

89

M3M

10

BELLEDENT  Stéphane

10

0:50:57

11,78

95

M2M

14

PISONI  Lionel

10

0:53:20

11,25

115

M2M

17

ROQUELAURE  Alicia

10

0:54:09

11,08

122

SEF

6

BACHELIER-CANU  Christine

10

0:54:38

10,98

128

M1F

9

ROLLAND  Emilie

10

0:57:48

10,38

142

M1F

11

REMBERT  Xavier

10

0:58:06

10,33

146

M1M

37

VERNOUX  Véronique

10

1:00:07

9,98

152

M1F

13

GRADAIVE  Christelle

10

1:03:22

9,47

165

M1F

16

ROUSSEAU  Dominique

10

1:03:30

9,45

166

M3M

22

LANCHON  Vincent

10

1:05:18

9,19

173

M1M

41

HERVAUT  Muriel

10

1:07:38

8,87

180

M2F

9

GUILLOUT  Christine

10

1:10:04

8,56

191

M2F

10

BIESSE  Marjorie

10

1:10:42

8,49

192

SEF

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROUGEON  Eric

10

1:18:45

7,62

198

M1M

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONTERO  Rémi

5

0:15:53

18,89

1

SEM

1

CAILLET  Cindy

5

0:19:52

15,10

11

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   4   gassousses

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACON  Sylvie

5

0:30:47

9,75

56

M2F

6

DANIEL  Sarah

5

0:34:42

8,65

73

SEF

11

BOUHOURS  Manou

5

0:34:42

8,65

74

SEF

12

DE SOUSA GOMES  Carmen

5

0:37:56

7,91

86

M2F

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINAUD  Virginie

5

0:45:37

6,58

96

SEF

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZAMORA  Lucas

3

0:10:53

16,54

1

MIM

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEMINEAU  Owen

3

0:12:08

14,84

4

MIM

3

BOUCHET  Hugo

3

0:12:14

14,71

5

MIM

4

HAMON  Killian

3

0:17:16

10,42

9

MIM

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRE  Alvin

1,5

0:04:37

19,49

1

BEM

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   7   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRADAIVE  Antoine

1,5

0:05:06

17,65

4

BEM

4

CHOPELIN  Noé

1,5

0:05:39

15,93

10

POM

4

BERLAND  Gabin

1,5

0:05:52

15,34

12

POM

5

LECLERC  Erine

1,5

0:05:56

15,17

13

POF

2

MILLET  Samuel

1,5

0:05:56

15,17

14

BEM

7

ROSSARD  Louise

1,5

0:06:46

13,30

21

POM

9

BARDOLLET  Noémie

1,5

0:06:48

13,24

22

POF

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELLINEAU  Louise

1,5

0:07:34

11,89

26

POF

7