Foulées de Léoville

.Dimanche 8 avril 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LACAZE  Baptiste

21

1:22:09

15,34

1

SEM

1

 VINET  Marie

21

1:39:59

12,60

10

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   2   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PONTVIANNE  Michel

21

2:01:40

10,36

38

M2M

7

 PONTVIANNE  Claudie

21

2:14:16

9,38

52

M2F

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GUINDRON  Céline

21

2:43:42

7,70

64

M1F

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHAPEAU  Bastien

10

0:40:11

14,93

1

SEM

1

 GRIGNON  Delphine

10

0:52:15

11,48

30

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   4   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MADIOT  Michel

10

0:58:15

10,30

49

M2M

16

 VIAUD  Claude

10

0:58:16

10,30

50

M3M

3

 VIGUIAUD  Patricia

10

1:00:27

9,93

53

M2F

2

 MADIOT  Odile

10

1:04:40

9,28

65

M2F

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LANDREAU  Bernard

10

1:22:02

7,31

84

V4M

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ronde de la Boutonne   -   St Jean d'Angély

.Lundi 2 avril 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KLEIN  Jérome

10

0:36:03

16,64

1

M1M

1

 LAVOIX  Patricia

10

0:43:35

13,77

16

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DELCAMPE  Lydie

10

1:04:44

9,27

144

M2F

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GUILLOTON  Luc

10

1:18:48

7,61

159

M2M

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHERGUI  Romain

5

0:16:27

18,24

1

SEM

1

 BARRIQUAND  Nathalie

5

0:18:33

16,17

11

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      3   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 REMBERT  Xavier

5

0:28:28

10,54

70

M1M

11

 REMBERT  Maguy

5

0:33:31

8,95

98

M1F

13

 DELCAMPE  Patrick

5

0:34:42

8,65

103

M2M

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PORTIER  Céline

5

0:46:48

6,41

115

SEF

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

La Réthaise   -   St Martin de Ré

.Dimanche 1er avril 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GROS  Amélie

10

0:41:00

14,63

1

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HARLY  Claire

10

0:53:06

11,30

17

SEF

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOUKHARI  Christine

10

1:23:05

7,22

121

M1F

46