Marathon du Cognac   -   Jarnac

.Dimanche 11 novembre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 COMMIN  Pierre

11,5

0:40:45

16,93

1

M1M

1

 BAUDET  Loetitia

11,5

0:48:58

14,09

29

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BARREAU  Stéphanie

11,5

1:03:33

10,86

279

M1F

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERNARD  Marie-Claude

11,5

1:57:16

5,88

868

M4F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOUTEAU  Laurent

21,1

1:12:24

17,49

1

M1M

1

 LASTRA  Emmanuelle

21,1

1:28:26

14,32

59

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  6   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GUILLARDEAU  Séverine

21,1

1:38:48

12,81

169

M1F

4

 GAILLARD  Christophe

21,1

1:48:11

11,70

398

M2M

68

 LHOMME KOZACZKA  Alice

21,1

1:55:28

10,96

590

SEF

39

 LABRACHERIE  Sylvie

21,1

2:00:57

10,47

768

M2F

31

 CARRARD  Carola

21,1

2:13:16

9,50

1008

M1F

100

 RIU  Stéphanie

21,1

2:13:16

9,50

1009

M2F

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALIX  Frédéric

21,1

4:54:05

4,30

1272

M1M

298

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les Foulées de l'Oumière   -   St Pierred'Oléron

.Samedi 10 novembre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DUPERRAY  Yannis

10

0:38:35

15,55

1

ESM

1

 PEINAUD  Lucie

10

0:47:24

12,66

24

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   5   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MAGEAUD  Alain

10

0:48:46

12,30

32

M2M

5

 SNAPPE  Jean-Pierre

10

0:49:32

12,11

38

M3M

3

 LOWIE  Marceau

10

0:57:33

10,43

65

M3M

8

 GIRAUD  Isabelle

10

0:59:45

10,04

75

M2F

4

 RAMBAULT  Jean-Michel

10

1:02:55

9,54

98

M3M

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 VEDRENNE  Mariette

10

1:22:06

7,31

144

M3F

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BILORE  Emmanuel

20

1:16:38

15,66

1

SEM

1

 URCUN  Céline

20

1:35:56

12,51

14

SEF

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1    gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HUYNH QUAN BINH  Long

20

1:40:38

11,92

22

M3M

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHAILLE  Gilles

20

2:30:49

7,96

63

M2M

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tonnay - Charente

.Jeudi 1er novembre 2018.

Nom prénom

km

Temps

Moyenne

Clt général

Catégorie

Clt catégorie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHERGUI  Romain

10

0:32:43

18,34

1

SEM

1

 BARRIQUAND  Nathalie

10

0:37:13

16,12

11

M1F

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   2   gassous

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DANIEL  Benoit

10

0:43:26

13,81

60

M1M

15

 BENARD  Walter

10

0:54:34

11,00

195

M1M

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAULE  Christian

10

1:24:10

7,13

278

M4M

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 km   Femme  (pas de classement)

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAUDUCHON  Nolwenn

5

0:22:25

13,38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1   gassousse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROY  Jennifer

5

0:25:02

11,98

4

M1F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FALEMPIN  Noémie

5

0:42:48

7,01

54