TRIATHLON - SAINTES - 30 AVRIL 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BENJAMINS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOM | résultats | NOM | résultats | NOM | résultats | NOM | résultats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50m | killian | 8,41 | remy | 8,91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1000m | sainclair | 3,26 | owen | 3,46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
longueur | killian | 3,1 | remy | 3,26 | sainclair | 4,08 | owen | 2,75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
disque | killian | 13,12 | sainclair | 19,78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
javelot | owen | 14,64 | remy | 12,05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MINIME | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOM | résultats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100m | melanie | 14,84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
longueur | melanie | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
javelot | melanie | 13,58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marathon Côte de Beauté - Royan |
||||||
.Samedi 30 avril 2016. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
RELAIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TEAM CRAVATE |
42,195 |
2:40:19 |
15,79 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LES TORTUES DU GASS dont |
42,195 |
3:44:35 |
11,27 |
40 |
|
|
OUVRARD Catherine - RIPAUD Isabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUILLARD Cécile - LEVREL Cécile |
42,195 |
4:06:38 |
10,27 |
79 |
|
|
BRUN Nathalie - GAUTIER Jean-Marc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAILLOLEAU |
42,195 |
4:53:54 |
8,61 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORRILLO Emmanuel - MERLET Stéphane |
42,195 |
2:38:32 |
15,97 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOURDON-DUBOIS Rémi - BEREZOWSKI Cédric |
42,195 |
3:05:47 |
13,63 |
24 |
|
|
LACAZE Baptiste - DELATTRE Sébastien |
42,195 |
3:13:18 |
13,10 |
33 |
|
|
MONTAS Marie - VINET Marie |
42,195 |
3:16:43 |
12,87 |
42 |
|
1 |
DANIEL Benoit - BENARD Walter |
42,195 |
3:22:59 |
12,47 |
65 |
|
|
PISONI Lionel - MICHAUD Florian |
42,195 |
3:29:03 |
12,11 |
83 |
|
|
MADIOT Odile - MADIOT Michel |
42,195 |
3:40:12 |
11,50 |
135 |
|
|
ROY Elodie - MEUNIER Valérie |
42,195 |
3:48:36 |
11,07 |
176 |
|
|
AINAGA Nicolas - MASCRET Jean-Philippe |
42,195 |
3:58:27 |
10,62 |
222 |
|
|
JOLY Claire - COSAERT Adrien |
42,195 |
4:03:23 |
10,40 |
255 |
|
|
LIGNIER Nathalie - LABRACHERIE Sylvie |
42,195 |
4:07:12 |
10,24 |
274 |
|
|
LEGRAND Katia - VIGUIAUD Patricia |
42,195 |
4:22:22 |
9,65 |
322 |
|
|
SIRET Virginie - ROCHEREAU Corinne |
42,195 |
4:28:47 |
9,42 |
332 |
|
|
GUILLARDEAU Séverine - CECI Stéphanie |
42,195 |
4:36:47 |
9,15 |
345 |
|
|
GRADAIVE Christelle - GRADAIVE Thierry |
42,195 |
4:37:33 |
9,12 |
346 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAINE Cécile - JOLY Joël |
42,195 |
5:14:42 |
8,04 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEMBOI SAMMY Kiplagat |
42,195 |
2:31:46 |
16,68 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
GAMACHU TULU Herahiwat |
42,195 |
2:51:15 |
14,78 |
17 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOUSSET Adiza |
42,195 |
3:39:26 |
11,54 |
235 |
M1F |
8 |
BARTOLI Guy |
42,195 |
3:53:55 |
10,82 |
371 |
M2M |
87 |
VIAUD Claude |
42,195 |
3:54:08 |
10,81 |
374 |
M3M |
18 |
RAMIZ Laëtitia |
42,195 |
3:57:45 |
10,65 |
419 |
M1F |
37 |
HERVAUD Christian |
42,195 |
4:05:04 |
10,33 |
490 |
M2M |
113 |
BRAT Jean-François |
42,195 |
4:05:13 |
10,32 |
489 |
M1M |
182 |
BELLEDENT Stéphane |
42,195 |
4:15:12 |
9,92 |
569 |
M2M |
135 |
PONTVIANNE Claudie |
42,195 |
4:24:10 |
9,58 |
647 |
M2F |
19 |
JACQUES Sébastien |
42,195 |
4:32:52 |
9,28 |
691 |
SEM |
127 |
VERNOUX Jacky |
42,195 |
4:40:31 |
9,03 |
714 |
M2M |
170 |
VERNOUX Véronique |
42,195 |
5:07:28 |
8,23 |
779 |
M1F |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUHUR Pierre |
42,195 |
5:37:34 |
7,50 |
792 |
M3M |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paléotrail - Saint Cézaire |
||||||
.Dimanche 10 avril 2016. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GODART Sébastien |
15 |
1:07:23 |
13,36 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
ROUGE Flavie |
15 |
1:33:56 |
9,58 |
98 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADIOT Michel |
15 |
1:23:51 |
10,73 |
43 |
M2M |
4 |
BEREZOWSKI Cédric |
15 |
1:31:13 |
9,87 |
88 |
M1M |
33 |
LIGNER Nathalie |
15 |
1:48:06 |
8,33 |
183 |
M2F |
5 |
MADIOT Odile |
15 |
1:53:09 |
7,95 |
217 |
M2F |
7 |
LABRACHERIE Sylvie |
15 |
1:58:47 |
7,58 |
241 |
M1F |
22 |
HARLY Claire |
15 |
2:00:27 |
7,47 |
249 |
SEF |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID Dominique |
15 |
2:19:12 |
6,47 |
282 |
M3M |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELSAUX Olivier |
30 |
2:10:38 |
13,78 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
OLIVIER Jacqueline |
30 |
2:58:20 |
10,09 |
40 |
M2F |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIGUIAUD Patricia |
30 |
3:40:41 |
8,16 |
95 |
M2F |
3 |
RENOULLEAU Pierre Jean |
30 |
3:40:40 |
8,16 |
96 |
SEM |
33 |
JACQUES Sébastien |
30 |
3:51:49 |
7,76 |
100 |
SEM |
34 |
VERNOUX Jacky |
30 |
4:02:21 |
7,43 |
110 |
M2M |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRAUDEAU Franck |
30 |
4:02:45 |
7,42 |
113 |
M1M |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon de Bordeaux |
||||||
.Samedi 9 avril 2016. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
Semi-marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOSSE David |
21,1 |
1:10:21 |
18,00 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
ALI TAHER Bibiro |
21,1 |
1:23:22 |
15,19 |
75 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SNAPPE Jean-Pierre |
21,1 |
1:39:49 |
12,68 |
1413 |
M2M |
119 |
BOUQUET Violaine |
21,1 |
1:48:47 |
11,64 |
3871 ? |
SEF |
279 |
LOWIE Marceau |
21,1 |
1:50:03 |
11,50 |
2566 |
M3M |
35 |
WATERLOOS Pierre-Yves |
21,1 |
1:51:28 |
11,36 |
2746 |
M3M |
40 |
PISONI Lionel |
21,1 |
1:51:56 |
11,31 |
2801 |
M2M |
257 |
LEVREL Cécile |
21,1 |
1:59:31 |
10,59 |
5585 |
M1F |
244 |
CARRARD Carola |
21,1 |
2:00:46 |
10,48 |
5839 |
M1F |
272 |
RIU Stéphanie |
21,1 |
2:08:18 |
9,87 |
7123 |
M1F |
450 |
BACON Sylvie |
21,1 |
2:08:19 |
9,87 |
7124 |
M2F |
160 |
ANGIBEAUD Carole |
21,1 |
2:08:24 |
9,86 |
7151 |
M1F |
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROFIT Sandrine |
21,1 |
5:41:08 |
3,71 |
11004 |
M1F |
1022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon en relais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUNNING BORDEAUX |
42,195 |
2:26:57 |
17,23 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LES GASSOUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AINAGA Nicolas |
42,195 |
4:10:28 |
10,11 |
417 |
M1M |
|
CAILLAUD Jean-Jacques |
|
|
|
|
M2M |
|
FILLATREAU Betty |
|
|
|
|
M1F |
|
MASCRET Jean-Philippe |
|
|
|
|
M2M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CQUANDQUONARRIVE |
42,195 |
5:28:09 |
7,72 |
897 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELHARIZI Said |
42,195 |
2:32:33 |
16,60 |
1 |
M1M |
1 |
QUIROS Pascale |
42,195 |
3:17:43 |
12,80 |
169 |
M2F |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERROT Benoît |
42,195 |
4:00:41 |
10,52 |
1147 |
SEM |
444 |
ESTIVAL Jean-Marc |
42,195 |
4:21:26 |
9,68 |
1627 |
M2M |
274 |
PERRET Yannick |
42,195 |
4:21:26 |
9,68 |
1629 |
M1M |
578 |
DAMPURE Bruno |
42,195 |
4:34:21 |
9,23 |
1921 |
SEM |
685 |
PERRET Laëtitia |
42,195 |
4:35:12 |
9,20 |
1922 |
M1F |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENANTEAU Samuel |
42,195 |
5:58:19 |
7,07 |
2492 |
SEM |
848 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marathon de Paris |
||||||
. Dimanche 3 avril 2016. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTUT Cybrian |
42,195 |
2:07:11 |
19,91 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
JEPKESHO Visiline |
42,195 |
2:25:53 |
17,35 |
19 |
SEF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL Benoit |
42,195 |
4:24:15 |
9,58 |
23104 |
M1M |
|
BENARD Walter |
42,195 |
4:24:33 |
9,57 |
23208 |
M1M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STODOLKA Penny Marie |
42,195 |
8:11:31 |
5,15 |
41757 |
M1F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
l'Ile Madame - Port des Barques |
||||||
.Dimanche 3 avril 2016. |
||||||
Nom prénom |
km |
Temps |
Moyenne |
Clt général |
Catégorie |
Clt catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS Alexis |
10 |
0:37:10 |
16,14 |
1 |
SEM |
1 |
FORILLERE Louise |
10 |
0:46:01 |
13,04 |
63 |
M1F |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 gassous |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERROCHEAU Stéphane |
10 |
0:43:30 |
13,79 |
36 |
M1M |
11 |
GRANDENER Anthony |
10 |
0:51:22 |
11,68 |
169 |
SEM |
46 |
VERNOUX Jacky |
10 |
0:53:54 |
11,13 |
231 |
M2M |
34 |
LABRACHERIE Sylvie |
10 |
0:54:51 |
10,94 |
253 |
M1F |
13 |
ROCHEREAU Corinne |
10 |
1:01:00 |
9,84 |
367 |
M1F |
40 |
VERNOUX Véronique |
10 |
1:01:35 |
9,74 |
377 |
M1F |
44 |
FUSEAU Bernard |
10 |
1:05:09 |
9,21 |
427 |
M3M |
31 |
CURAUDEAU Philippe |
10 |
1:05:09 |
9,21 |
428 |
M3M |
32 |
GRADAIVE Christelle |
10 |
1:05:29 |
9,16 |
431 |
M1F |
65 |
JANNAUD Isabelle |
10 |
1:08:38 |
8,74 |
457 |
M2F |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BAZIN Justine |
10 |
1:34:29 |
6,35 |
487 |
CAF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RESULTATS TRIATHLON SAINTES 02/04/16 | ||||||
POUSSINS | 50 m | 800 m | Vortex (m) | Longeur (m) | Classement (40) | |
Maxence | 9"05 | 17 | 3,05 | 18 | ||
Clément | 3'21" | 15 | 2,5 | 38 | ||
Robin | 10"15 | 18 | 2,8 | 33 | ||
Samuel | 2'57" (2er place) | 17 | 3,1 | 28 | ||
Aurélien | ? | 15 | 2,4 | 39 | ||
POUSSINE | 50 m | 800 m | Vortex (m) | Longeur (m) | Classement (22) | |
Maïlys | 9"66 | 5,2 m | 3 m | 6 | ||
BENJAMINS | 50 m | 1000 m | Triple Saut (m) | Disque 1kg (m) | Javelot 500g (m) | Classement (22) |
Killian | 8"71 | 6,72 | 15,51 (1er place) | 15 | ||
Owen | 3'51"84 | 6,66 | 11,38 | 20 |